MLS
FC DallasDAL
2
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
0
HoustonHOU

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
14DAtiba Harris9000100010
27DJe-Vaughn Watson9000100030
24DMatt Hedges9000000010
17DZach Loyd9000000013
11MFabian Castillo7510320001
23MKellyn Acosta9000400022
10MMauro Díaz9001312024
12MRyan Hollingshead7100110110
8MVictor Ulloa9000000001
9FDavid Texeira6000000001
3DMoises Hernandez1500000000
25DWalker Zimmerman000000000
29MAlejandro Zendejas000000000
31MMichel000000000
7FBlas Pérez1900000000
13FTesho Akindele3000000012
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
7DDaMarcus Beasley9000220001
18DDavid Horst9000000011
4DJermaine Taylor9000100052
5DRaúl Rodríguez9000000020
15MAlexander López8400204001
8MLuis Garrido9000200030
13MRicardo Clark9000110002
3MRob Lovejoy2900100000
10FGiles Barnes9000300012
12FWill Bruin8000000020
2DKofi Sarkodie000000000
14MAlex600000001
11MBrad Davis6100100000
33MLeonel Miranda000000000
6MNathan Sturgis000000000
19FMauro Manotas1000000100
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GDan Kennedy9000031000
18GChris Seitz000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GTyler Deric9020031200
31GJoe Willis000000000

Goals and Assists

33'Jermaine Taylor (OG)
42'Fabian Castillo
Assisted By: Mauro Díaz

Disciplinary

30'
David Horst
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
42'
Giles Barnes
Reason: Dissent
54'
Kellyn Acosta
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
66'
Matt Hedges
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
68'
Atiba Harris
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
77'
Jermaine Taylor
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

29'
Brad Davis
Rob LovejoyM
60'
Tesho Akindele
David TexeiraF
71'
Blas Pérez
Ryan HollingsheadM
75'
Moises Hernandez
Fabian CastilloM
80'
Mauro Manotas
Will BruinF
84'
Alex
Alexander LópezM

Match Information

MLS at Toyota Stadium
Frisco, TX
Attendance 15037

Watch On

UniMás
National and local blackouts apply

Team Statistics

13Shots13
4Shots on Target3
6Shots off Target8
3Blocked Shots2
2Corners4
13Crosses12
1Offsides1
12Fouls14
3Yellow Cards3
0Red Cards0
422Total Passes334
83 %Passing Accuracy75 %
55.9 %Possession44.1 %
47Duels Won37
13Tackles Won11
3Saves3
14Clearances12
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.