MLS
SeattleSEA
4
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
0
OrlandoORL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
14DChad Marshall9000000012
91DOniel Fisher9000000020
29DRomán Torres9001000021
4DTyrone Mears9000000000
5MAndy Rose9000320020
3MBrad Evans8100110012
28MErik Friberg9001107011
27MLamar Neagle9001510124
16FNelson Valdez5610110221
9FObafemi Martins6620540012
15DDylan Remick000000000
20DZach Scott000000000
7MCristian Roldan900200000
8MGonzalo Pineda000000000
18MThomas3411221001
17FDarwin Jones2400110000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
78DAurélien Collin9000000111
44DDavid Mateos9000000021
14DLuke Boden9000001000
2DTyler Turner4000000040
32MAdrian Winter9000000022
7MCristian Higuita9000000007
17MDarwin Cerén8500200010
10MKaká7000100000
5MServando Carrasco9000100010
21FCyle Larin6700100012
16DCorey Ashe000000000
29DTommy Redding000000000
11MCarlos Rivas000000000
15MPedro Ribeiro500000000
35FBryan Rochez2300000021
24FLewis Neal2000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
24GStefan Frei9000000100
1GTroy Perkins000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
22GTally Hall9040081000
36GEarl Edwards000000000

Goals and Assists

17'Obafemi Martins
Assisted By: Lamar Neagle
51'Nelson Valdez
Assisted By: Erik Friberg
62'Obafemi Martins
Assisted By: Thomas
90'+2'Thomas
Assisted By: Román Torres

Disciplinary

23'
Tyler Turner
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
40'
Tyler Turner
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
61'
Darwin Cerén
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
77'
Bryan Rochez
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

56'
Thomas
Nelson ValdezF
66'
Darwin Jones
Obafemi MartinsF
67'
Bryan Rochez
Cyle LarinF
70'
Lewis Neal
KakáM
81'
Cristian Roldan
Brad EvansM
85'
Pedro Ribeiro
Darwin CerénM

Match Information

MLS at CenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Attendance 40453
Weather Sunny

Watch On

ESPN2
ESPN Deportes
National and local blackouts apply
SiriusXM 85

Team Statistics

21Shots5
12Shots on Target0
5Shots off Target1
4Blocked Shots4
8Corners1
23Crosses7
3Offsides1
14Fouls14
0Yellow Cards2
0Red Cards1
492Total Passes407
84 %Passing Accuracy80 %
55.1 %Possession44.9 %
53Duels Won41
16Tackles Won14
0Saves8
5Clearances35
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.