MLS
PhiladelphiaPHI
1
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
2
Real Salt LakeRSL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
33DFabinho9000200011
12DKeegan Rosenberry9000100000
4DKen Tribbett9000220001
16DRichie Marquez9000100120
7MBrian Carroll9000110030
13MChris Pontius9000100012
25MIlsinho7600200102
6MRoland Alberg6310217024
2MWarren Creavalle7200100011
17FC.J. Sapong9000000102
15DJoshua Yaro000000000
28DRaymon Gaddis000000000
22MLeo Fernandes1800100020
20MWalter Restrepo000000000
11FFabian Herbers2700000002
9FSebastien Le Toux1400003000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
21DAaron Maund9000000020
17DDemar Phillips9001000020
4DJámison Olave9000000001
2DTony Beltran9000000022
11MJavier Morales8910313011
5MKyle Beckerman8600110021
19MLuke Mulholland9000000032
10FJoao Plata9010530012
7FJuan Manuel Martínez6900100001
80FOlmes García9001110031
16DChris Wingert000000000
15DJusten Glad000000000
3DPhanuel Kavita000000000
27MJohn Stertzer400000000
12MOmar Holness2100000010
49FDevon Sandoval100000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GAndre Blake9020040000
27GJohn McCarthy000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
18GNick Rimando9010020100
24GJeff Attinella000000000

Goals and Assists

44'Roland Alberg (PK)
48'Joao Plata
Assisted By: Demar Phillips
54'Javier Morales
Assisted By: Olmes García

Disciplinary

21'
Fabinho
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
42'
Aaron Maund
Reason: Dissent
55'
Javier Morales
Reason: Time wasting
90'
Brian Carroll
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

63'
Fabian Herbers
Roland AlbergM
69'
Omar Holness
Juan Manuel MartínezF
72'
Leo Fernandes
Warren CreavalleM
76'
Sebastien Le Toux
IlsinhoM
86'
John Stertzer
Kyle BeckermanM
90'+3'
Devon Sandoval
Javier MoralesM

Match Information

MLS at Talen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Attendance 18091
Weather Clear

Watch On

The Comcast Network
National and local blackouts apply
KMYU

Team Statistics

14Shots11
4Shots on Target6
4Shots off Target5
6Blocked Shots0
10Corners3
29Crosses9
3Offsides0
12Fouls17
2Yellow Cards2
0Red Cards0
375Total Passes325
78 %Passing Accuracy75 %
54.7 %Possession45.3 %
56Duels Won53
14Tackles Won18
4Saves2
11Clearances31
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.