MLS
OrlandoORL
4
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
2
D.C. UnitedDC

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DJosé Aja9000000012
45DMikey Ambrose9000000021
27DRafael Ramos8101100000
3DSeb Hines9000100020
22MAntonio Nocerino9000101031
7MCristian Higuita9011110023
10MKaká9011212000
18MKevin Molino9011411230
30MMatías Pérez García6900210011
11FCarlos Rivas7500200011
12DKevin Alston900000011
29DTommy Redding000000000
19MJulio Baptista1510310000
14MLuke Boden000000000
5MServando Carrasco000000000
9FCyle Larin2100100000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
20DJalen Robinson9000000011
6DKofi Opare9000210010
34DLuke Mishu9000000001
5DSean Franklin4500000000
27MCollin Martin9000000111
33MJulian Buescher9002001102
77MKennedy Igboananike9010210025
13MLamar Neagle9000100100
26MRob Vincent7200000000
45FAlhaji Kamara4000100020
15DSteve Birnbaum000000000
25MJared Jeffrey1800000000
8MLloyd Sam000000000
7MMarcelo Sarvas4500000023
14MNick DeLeon000000000
9FÁlvaro Saborio5010310010
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJoe Bendik9020010000
36GEarl Edwards000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
48GTravis Worra9040010000
28GBill Hamid000000000

Goals and Assists

13'Kevin Molino
Assisted By: Rafael Ramos, Kaká
21'Kaká
Assisted By: Kevin Molino
43'Álvaro Saborio
Assisted By: Julian Buescher
50'Cristian Higuita
Assisted By: Kaká
78'Kennedy Igboananike
Assisted By: Julian Buescher
89'Julio Baptista
Assisted By: Cristian Higuita

Disciplinary

None

Substitutions

40'
Álvaro Saborio
Alhaji KamaraF
HT
Marcelo Sarvas
Sean FranklinD
69'
Cyle Larin
Matías Pérez GarcíaM
72'
Jared Jeffrey
Rob VincentM
75'
Julio Baptista
Carlos RivasF
81'
Kevin Alston
Rafael RamosD

Match Information

MLS at Camping World Stadium
Attendance 30022
Weather Clear

Watch On

ABC7
TV27
National and local blackouts apply

Team Statistics

18Shots9
5Shots on Target3
9Shots off Target5
4Blocked Shots1
4Corners1
13Crosses12
2Offsides3
16Fouls10
0Yellow Cards0
0Red Cards0
534Total Passes354
81 %Passing Accuracy72 %
59.8 %Possession40.2 %
49Duels Won51
13Tackles Won16
1Saves1
8Clearances15
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.