MLS
OrlandoORL
0
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
0
FC DallasDAL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
25DDonny Toia9000000011
2DJonathan Spector9000100012
21DScott Sutter8400000000
3DSeb Hines9000310000
23MAntonio Nocerino6700000020
14MGiles Barnes9000210001
5MServando Carrasco5500000010
19MYoshimar Yotún9000325013
18FDominic Dwyer9000100030
10FKaká9000200002
27DRafael Ramos000000000
29DTommy Redding000000000
11MCarlos Rivas600001010
15MDillon Powers000000000
6MRichie Laryea3500100014
9FCyle Larin2300000101
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
14DAtiba Harris9000000010
2DHernán Grana6100000000
24DMatt Hedges9000000001
31DMaynor Figueroa9000000032
7MCarlos Gruezo9000220020
11MJavier Morales9000002012
10MMauro Díaz9000321015
20MRoland Lamah7100100001
13MTesho Akindele9000110100
37FMaximiliano Urruti8400200140
23DKellyn Acosta2900100010
12DRyan Hollingshead000000000
25DWalker Zimmerman1900000000
8MVictor Ulloa000000000
9FCristian Colmán000000000
21FMichael Barrios600000010
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJoe Bendik9000050000
36GEarl Edwards Jr.000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJesse Gonzalez9000040100
18GChris Seitz000000000

Goals and Assists

None

Disciplinary

90'+2'
Michael Barrios
Reason: Time wasting
90'+5'
Jesse Gonzalez
Reason: Time wasting

Substitutions

55'
Richie Laryea
Servando CarrascoM
61'
Kellyn Acosta
Hernán GranaD
67'
Cyle Larin
Antonio NocerinoM
71'
Walker Zimmerman
Roland LamahM
84'
Carlos Rivas
Scott SutterD
84'
Michael Barrios
Maximiliano UrrutiF

Match Information

MLS at Orlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Attendance 24007
Weather Clear

Watch On

Univision
National and local blackouts apply
facebook.com

Team Statistics

13Shots10
4Shots on Target5
6Shots off Target2
3Blocked Shots3
6Corners3
19Crosses15
1Offsides2
11Fouls14
0Yellow Cards2
0Red Cards0
373Total Passes455
79 %Passing Accuracy84 %
45.7 %Possession54.3 %
42Duels Won51
16Tackles Won20
5Saves4
15Clearances13
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.