MLS
ColoradoCOL
1
FINAL
Official Timekeeper of MLS
2
OrlandoORL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DDanny Wilson9000000010
27DDeklan Wynne9000100001
5DTommy Smith9000300001
21MBismark Boateng7100000020
90MEnzo Martinez9001221140
19MJack Price9000105040
11MShkëlzen Gashi5000004020
2MÉdgar Castillo9000001011
14FDominique Badji9010220121
10FJoe Mason5300000100
44DAxel Sjoberg000000000
23DKip Colvey000000000
17MDillon Serna4000300010
22MMicheal Azira1900100000
32FJack McBean000000000
9FYannick Boli3700310021
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
3DAmro Tarek9000000012
22DLamine Sané9000000010
13DMohamed El-Munir9000000000
4DWill Johnson8900110003
17MChris Mueller9000100010
7MCristian Higuita6710110014
9MJustin Meram8300310010
16MSacha Kljestan9001210014
19MYoshimar Yotún9010211005
14FDominic Dwyer9000200100
25DDonny Toia000000000
27DRJ Allen100000000
10MJosué Colman000000000
20MOriol Rosell2300000000
6MRichie Laryea000000000
29MStéfano Pinho700000001
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
18GZac MacMath9020030000
50GAndrew Dykstra000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GJoe Bendik9010040100
36GEarl Edwards Jr.000000000

Goals and Assists

26'Dominique Badji
Assisted By: Enzo Martinez
52'Cristian Higuita
Assisted By: Sacha Kljestan
77'Yoshimar Yotún (PK)

Disciplinary

60'
Bismark Boateng
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
67'
Deklan Wynne
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
68'
Édgar Castillo
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
72'
Enzo Martinez
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
87'
Amro Tarek
Reason: Dissent

Substitutions

50'
Dillon Serna
Shkëlzen GashiM
53'
Yannick Boli
Joe MasonF
67'
Oriol Rosell
Cristian HiguitaM
71'
Micheal Azira
Bismark BoatengM
83'
Stéfano Pinho
Justin MeramM
90'+1'
RJ Allen
Will JohnsonD

Match Information

MLS at DICK'S Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Attendance 15702
Weather Clear

Watch On

ESPN
MLS LIVE on DAZN

Team Statistics

16Shots12
5Shots on Target5
8Shots off Target6
3Blocked Shots1
11Corners1
19Crosses7
3Offsides1
19Fouls6
4Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
353Total Passes463
80 %Passing Accuracy82 %
44.1 %Possession55.9 %
41Duels Won71
12Tackles Won16
3Saves4
7Clearances17
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.