U.S. Open Cup
Memphis 901MEM
1
FINAL
3
OrlandoORL

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
3DAbdi Mohamed9000100010
15DJacob Hauser-Ramsey9000000000
8DMarc Burch9000112000
22DWesley Charpie9000000003
10MAdam Najem7701104012
6MDan Metzger9000000010
17MEwan Grandison9000200023
11MLagos Kunga7100000000
18FElliot Collier9010320020
28FJochen Graf8200200220
26DJoshua Morton000000000
20DTodd Pratzner000000000
19MLouis Bennett000000000
9MLuca Uccello1300000000
2MMorgan Hackworth1900000000
13FOliver White800000010
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
3DAlex De John9000100001
22DLamine Sané9000100002
6DRobin Jansson9010110000
12DShane O'Neill9000100012
7MCristian Higuita7701500021
5MDillon Powers9000210010
16MSacha Kljestan9020222001
9FChris Mueller90003111021
29FSantiago Patiño8900000231
13FTesho Akindele9000000100
34DRandy Mendoza100000000
2DRuan000000000
26MCarlos Ascues1300000010
20MOriol Rosell000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
24GScott Levene9030030000
1GJeff Caldwell000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
99GAdam Grinwis9010031101
23GBrian Rowe000000000

Goals and Assists

38'Sacha Kljestan (PK)
50'Elliot Collier
Assisted By: Adam Najem
55'Sacha Kljestan
Assisted By: Cristian Higuita
71'Robin Jansson

Disciplinary

60'
Marc Burch
Reason: Dissent

Substitutions

71'
Morgan Hackworth
Lagos KungaM
77'
Carlos Ascues
Cristian HiguitaM
77'
Luca Uccello
Adam NajemM
82'
Oliver White
Jochen GrafF
90'+2'
Randy Mendoza
Santiago PatiñoF

Match Information

U.S. Open Cup at Mike Rose Soccer Complex
Attendance 3088

Team Statistics

10Shots16
3Shots on Target5
3Shots off Target5
4Blocked Shots6
6Corners13
17Crosses17
2Offsides3
10Fouls10
1Yellow Cards0
0Red Cards0
305Total Passes579
75 %Passing Accuracy84 %
35 %Possession65 %
37Duels Won47
5Tackles Won10
3Saves3
26Clearances13
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.